Live Running Status of Train NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55588

Advertisement

Daily 41 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
Src
16:30
GOKHULA - GKA
16:40
16:42
MARAJDWA - MRJD
16:51
16:53
PURSHOTAMPUR - PSPH
16:59
17:00
SIKTA - STF
17:11
17:13
KANGALI HALT - KNLI
17:24
17:25
BHELWA - BLV
17:32
17:34
RAXAUL JN - RXL
18:45
Dstn

FAQS

NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55588 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55588 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55588 arrives at destination at 18:45.
NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55588 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement