Live Running Status of Train NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55586

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 41 Km Updated: 22 Jun 14:14:37 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
Src
07:45
GOKHULA - GKA
07:55
07:57
MARAJDWA - MRJD
08:06
08:08
PURSHOTAMPUR - PSPH
08:14
08:15
SIKTA - STF
08:21
08:23
KANGALI HALT - KNLI
08:31
08:32
BHELWA - BLV
08:38
08:40
RAXAUL JN - RXL
10:00
Dstn

FAQS

NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55586 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55586 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55586 arrives at destination at 10:00.
NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55586 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement