Live Running Status of Train NKE-RXL DEMU - 75236

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
Src
05:15
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW
05:23
05:24
SATHI - SAHI
05:28
05:30
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN
05:35
05:36
CHANPATIA - CAI
05:40
05:42
KUMARBAGH - KUMB
05:48
05:50
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT
05:57
05:58
BETTIAH - BTH
06:01
06:03
MAJHOWALIA - MJL
06:12
06:14
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN
06:22
06:23
SAGAULI JN - SGL
06:40
06:45
DHARMINIYA - DRQ
06:52
06:53
RAMGARHWA - RGH
07:00
07:02
MASNADIH - MSDH
07:09
07:10
RAXAUL JN - RXL
08:10
Dstn

FAQS

NKE-RXL DEMU - 75236 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-RXL DEMU - 75236 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-RXL DEMU - 75236 arrives at destination at 08:10.
NKE-RXL DEMU - 75236 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement