Live Running Status of Train NKE-MFP MEMU - 63338

Advertisement

Daily 159 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
Src
03:00
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW
03:08
03:09
SATHI - SAHI
03:13
03:15
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN
03:20
03:21
CHANPATIA - CAI
03:25
03:27
KUMARBAGH - KUMB
03:33
03:35
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT
03:42
03:43
BETTIAH - BTH
03:45
03:48
MAJHOWALIA - MJL
03:57
03:59
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN
04:06
04:07
SAGAULI JN - SGL
04:16
04:18
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI
04:33
04:36
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO
04:39
04:40
JIWDHARA - JDR
04:45
04:47
PIPRA - PPA
04:57
04:59
CHAKIA - CAA
05:08
05:10
MEHSI - MAI
05:17
05:19
MOTIPUR - MTR
05:33
05:35
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH
05:56
05:58
KANTI - KTI
06:08
06:10
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
07:45
Dstn

FAQS

NKE-MFP MEMU - 63338 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63338 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63338 arrives at destination at 07:45.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63338 departs from source at 03:00.
Advertisement