Live Running Status of Train NKE-MFP MEMU - 63334

Advertisement

Daily 159 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
Src
20:00
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW
20:08
20:09
SATHI - SAHI
20:13
20:15
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN
20:20
20:21
CHANPATIA - CAI
20:25
20:27
KUMARBAGH - KUMB
20:33
20:35
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT
20:42
20:43
BETTIAH - BTH
20:45
20:48
MAJHOWALIA - MJL
21:08
21:10
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN
21:17
21:18
SAGAULI JN - SGL
21:51
21:53
SEMRA - SRA
22:02
22:04
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI
22:15
22:18
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO
22:21
22:22
JIWDHARA - JDR
22:27
22:29
BANGARI - BGAR
22:35
22:36
PIPRA - PPA
22:42
22:44
KURIA HALT - KXRA
22:50
22:51
CHAKIA - CAA
23:07
23:09
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG
23:14
23:15
MEHSI - MAI
23:19
23:21
MAHWAL - MHL
23:27
23:29
MOTIPUR - MTR
23:35
23:37
NARIYAR - NRV
23:43
23:44
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH
23:47
23:49
KANTI - KTI
23:54
23:56
KAPARPURA - KVC
00:46
00:48
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
01:10
Dstn

FAQS

NKE-MFP MEMU - 63334 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63334 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63334 arrives at destination at 01:10.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63334 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement