Live Running Status of Train NKE-MFP MEMU - 63342

Advertisement

Daily 159 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
Src
07:25
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW
07:33
07:34
SATHI - SAHI
07:38
07:40
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN
07:45
07:46
CHANPATIA - CAI
07:50
07:52
KUMARBAGH - KUMB
08:03
08:05
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT
08:12
08:13
BETTIAH - BTH
08:39
08:42
MAJHOWALIA - MJL
08:51
08:53
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN
09:01
09:02
SAGAULI JN - SGL
09:08
09:10
SEMRA - SRA
09:16
09:18
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI
09:29
09:32
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO
09:35
09:36
JIWDHARA - JDR
09:41
09:43
BANGARI - BGAR
09:49
09:50
KUMARCHINTAMANPUR - KPCM
09:54
09:55
PIPRA - PPA
09:59
10:01
KURIA HALT - KXRA
10:07
10:08
CHAKIA - CAA
10:14
10:16
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG
10:22
10:23
MEHSI - MAI
10:31
10:33
MAHWAL - MHL
10:39
10:41
MOTIPUR - MTR
10:48
10:50
NARIYAR - NRV
10:56
10:57
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH
11:28
11:30
KANTI - KTI
12:02
12:04
KAPARPURA - KVC
12:34
12:36
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
12:55
Dstn
Advertisement