Live Running Status of Train NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55073

Advertisement

Daily 150 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
Src
04:15
CHAMUA - CAMU
04:23
04:25
HARINAGAR - HIR
04:36
04:38
BHAIROGANJ - BRU
04:48
04:50
KHARPOKHRA - KPB
04:58
05:00
BAGAHA - BUG
05:11
05:14
AWASANI HALT - AWS
05:21
05:22
VALMIKINAGAR RD - VKNR
05:27
05:29
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA
06:42
06:44
KHADA - KZA
06:52
06:54
GURLI RAMGARHWA - GRRG
07:02
07:03
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ
07:08
07:10
GHUGHULI - GH
07:21
07:23
KHUSHAL NAGAR - KSNR
07:31
07:32
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ
07:45
07:50
BODARWAR - BBW
08:02
08:04
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA
08:09
08:10
PIPRAICH - PPC
08:17
08:19
UNAULA - UNLA
08:29
08:31
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC
09:16
09:18
GORAKHPUR - GKP
09:30
Dstn

FAQS

NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55073 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55073 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55073 arrives at destination at 09:30.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55073 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement