NJP UDZ EXPRESS (19602) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NJP UDZ EXPRESS [19602] for 21 January 2018.
19602 does not start on Sunday from source station NJP   Refresh

NJP UDZ EXPRESS [19602] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 08:15 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 09:20 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 11:55 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 13:50 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 15:25 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 16:15 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 17:15 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 18:50 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 19:40 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 20:35 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 22:10 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 02:35 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 03:30 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 08:50 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 12:30 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 13:00 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 13:21 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 15:22 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 16:23 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 19:10 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 21:40 Right Time
NASIRABAD [NSD] 22:22 Right Time
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 22:55 Right Time
BHILWARA [BHL] 23:50 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 01:45 Right Time
KAPASAN [KIN] 02:28 Right Time
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 03:02 Right Time
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 03:39 Right Time
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: