NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP. (12523) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP. [12523] for 20 January 2018.
NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP. [12523] is CANCELLED between NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] and NEW DELHI [NDLS]   Refresh

NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP. [12523] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 14:38 14:38 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 20:44