Live Running Status of train NJP - MLDT PASSENGER/55712 | Spot Your Train NJP - MLDT PASSENGER/55712

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 06:00 RT
RANGAPANI [RNI] 06:13 RT
NJB 06:21 RT
CAT 06:29 RT
DMZ 06:39 RT
TMH 07:02 RT
MXJ 07:11 RT
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 07:24 RT
GEOR 07:33 RT
GIL 07:41 RT
PJP 07:51 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 08:25 RT
THED 08:32 RT
HWR 08:40 RT
KANKI [KKA] 08:48 RT
SJKL 08:58 RT
DALKOLHA [DLK] 09:09 RT
TELTA [TETA] 09:19 RT
AHL 09:26 RT
SUDHANI [SUD] 09:33 RT
SJGM 09:40 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 09:53 RT
MUKURIA [MFA] 10:02 RT
BWPB 10:09 RT
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 10:16 RT
KMPH 10:22 RT
KHURIAL [KWE] 10:28 RT
BAHN 10:34 RT
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 11:20 RT
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 11:33 RT
MQG 11:40 RT
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 11:48 RT
MFZ 11:55 RT
SAMSI [SM] 12:04 RT
SRPU 12:12 RT
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 12:22 RT
MBC 12:29 RT
EKLAKHI [EKI] 12:37 RT
ADINA [ADF] 12:52 RT
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 13:10 RT
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: