Indian Railways Train NIZAMUDDIN EXP [22633] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of NIZAMUDDIN EXP [22633] for 25 November 2017.
22633 does not start on Saturday from source station TVC

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 14:15 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 15:15 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 15:50 RT
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 16:30 RT
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 19:00 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 19:25 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 20:10 RT
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 21:20 RT
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 22:40 RT
KANNUR [CAN] 00:05 RT
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 01:15 RT
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 02:15 RT
UDUPI [UD] 04:02 RT
KARWAR [KAWR] 07:02 RT
MADGAON [MAO] 08:25 RT
PERNEM [PERN] 09:26 RT
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 10:10 RT
RATNAGIRI [RN] 13:30 RT
CHIPLUN [CHI] 14:42 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 18:10 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 19:45 RT
SURAT [ST] 22:28 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 00:24 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 04:00 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 07:30 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 08:55 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 11:22 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 12:15 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: