NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12643) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NIZAMUDDIN EXP [12643] for 24 January 2018.
12643 does not start on Wednesday from source station TVC   Refresh

NIZAMUDDIN EXP [12643] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 14:15 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 15:15 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 15:50 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 16:30 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 19:00 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 19:25 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 20:10 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 21:30 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 23:20 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 00:05 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 00:55 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 01:55 Right Time
TPT 03:35 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 05:30 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 06:00 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 07:35 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 08:00 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 09:35 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 11:36 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:35 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 17:35 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 21:25 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 00:30 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 03:03 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 04:45 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 06:30 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 08:25 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 10:38 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 11:57 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 14:05 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 14:15 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 15:00 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: