NILE-AZ DMU PGRS (73038) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NILE-AZ DMU PGRS [73038] for 21 January 2018.
73038 does not start on Sunday from source station NILE   Refresh

NILE-AZ DMU PGRS [73038] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NIMTITA [NILE] 18:15 Right Time
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 18:21 Right Time
AHIRAN [AHN] 18:31 Right Time
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 18:38 Right Time
GANKAR [GALE] 18:45 Right Time
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 18:54 Right Time
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 19:04 Right Time
PRDG 19:10 Right Time
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 19:35 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: