Live Running Status of Train NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56620

Advertisement

Daily 67 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL
Src
19:15
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB
19:24
19:25
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM
19:29
19:30
TUVVUR - TUV
19:34
19:35
MELATTUR - MLTR
19:40
19:41
PATTIKKAD - PKQ
19:49
19:50
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM
19:59
20:00
CHERUKARA - CQA
20:07
20:08
KULUKKALUR - KZC
20:13
20:14
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ
20:19
20:20
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS
20:27
20:28
SHORANUR JN - SRR
21:00
Dstn

FAQS

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56620 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56620 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56620 arrives at destination at 21:00.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56620 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement