Live Running Status of Train NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56616

Advertisement

Daily 67 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL
Src
11:25
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB
11:34
11:35
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM
11:39
11:40
TUVVUR - TUV
11:44
11:45
MELATTUR - MLTR
11:50
11:51
PATTIKKAD - PKQ
11:59
12:00
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM
12:09
12:10
CHERUKARA - CQA
12:17
12:18
KULUKKALUR - KZC
12:23
12:24
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ
12:29
12:30
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS
12:37
12:38
SHORANUR JN - SRR
13:05
Dstn

FAQS

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56616 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56616 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56616 arrives at destination at 13:05.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56616 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement