Live Running Status of Train NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614

Advertisement

Daily 67 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL
Src
09:10
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB
09:19
09:20
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM
09:24
09:25
TUVVUR - TUV
09:29
09:30
MELATTUR - MLTR
09:35
09:36
PATTIKKAD - PKQ
09:44
09:45
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM
09:55
09:57
CHERUKARA - CQA
10:04
10:05
KULUKKALUR - KZC
10:11
10:12
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ
10:17
10:18
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS
10:24
10:25
SHORANUR JN - SRR
10:55
Dstn

FAQS

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614 arrives at destination at 10:55.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement