Live Running Status of Train NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612

Advertisement

Daily 67 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL
Src
07:00
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB
07:09
07:10
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM
07:14
07:15
TUVVUR - TUV
07:21
07:22
MELATTUR - MLTR
07:29
07:30
PATTIKKAD - PKQ
07:34
07:35
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM
07:44
07:45
CHERUKARA - CQA
07:54
07:55
KULUKKALUR - KZC
07:59
08:00
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ
08:04
08:05
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS
08:09
08:10
SHORANUR JN - SRR
08:45
Dstn

FAQS

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612 arrives at destination at 08:45.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement