NH-SDAH LOCAL (31416) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NH-SDAH LOCAL [31416] for 18 January 2018.
Currently NH-SDAH LOCAL [31416] has Not Started from NAIHATI JN [NH] (On Time)   Refresh

NH-SDAH LOCAL [31416] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 07:52 07:52 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 07:56 07:56 Right Time
JGDL 07:59 07:59 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
PTF 08:09 08:09 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 08:13 08:13 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 08:16 08:16 Right Time
KDH 08:19 08:19 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 08:24 08:24 Right Time
AGP 08:28 08:28 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 08:44 08:44 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given