NH - BGB LOCAL - 34052 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train NH - BGB LOCAL - 34052

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NH - BGB LOCAL [34052] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 05:52 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 05:56 RT
JGDL 05:59 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 06:02 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 06:06 RT
PTF 06:09 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 06:16 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 06:19 RT
KDH 06:22 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 06:26 RT
AGP 06:29 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 06:32 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 06:42 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 06:46 RT
SGBA 06:52 RT
PQS 07:02 RT
BLN 07:11 RT
LKF 07:17 RT
TLG 07:20 RT
NACC 07:23 RT
MJT 07:27 RT
BRJ 07:30 RT
SSP 07:34 RT
AKRA 07:38 RT
NAI 07:42 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: