NH - SDAH LOCAL (31440) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NH - SDAH LOCAL [31440] for 24 January 2018.
Currently NH - SDAH LOCAL [31440] has Not Started from NAIHATI JN [NH] (On Time)   Refresh

NH - SDAH LOCAL [31440] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 19:51 19:51 Right Time
JGDL 19:54 19:54 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
PTF 20:04 20:04 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 20:11 20:11 Right Time
KDH 20:14 20:14 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
AGP 20:21 20:21 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 20:24 20:24 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 20:34 20:34 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given