NH - MJT LOCAL (30152) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train NH - MJT LOCAL (30152) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NH - MJT LOCAL [30152] for 25 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 16:18 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 16:22 RT
JGDL 16:25 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 16:28 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 16:32 RT
PTF 16:35 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 16:39 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 16:42 RT
KDH 16:45 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 16:49 RT
AGP 16:52 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 16:55 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 17:09 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 17:13 RT
SGBA 17:19 RT
PQS 17:29 RT
BLN 17:39 RT
LKF 17:45 RT
TLG 17:48 RT
NACC 17:51 RT
MJT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: