Indian Railways Train NH - BGB LOCAL [34054] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of NH - BGB LOCAL [34054] for 25 November 2017.
Currently NH - BGB LOCAL [34054] has Not Started from NAIHATI JN [NH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 18:38 18:38 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 18:42 18:42 RT
JGDL 18:45 18:45 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 18:48 18:48 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 18:52 18:52 RT
PTF 18:55 18:55 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 19:03 19:03 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 19:06 19:06 RT
KDH 19:09 19:09 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 19:13 19:13 RT
AGP 19:16 19:16 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 19:19 19:19 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:28 19:28 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 19:32 19:32 RT
SGBA 19:38 19:38 RT
PQS 19:48 19:48 RT
BLN 19:58 19:58 RT
LKF 20:04 20:04 RT
TLG 20:07 20:07 RT
NACC 20:10 20:10 RT
MJT 20:14 20:14 RT
BRJ 20:17 20:17 RT
SSP 20:21 20:21 RT
AKRA 20:25 20:25 RT
NAI 20:29 20:29 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given