NH - BGB LOCAL (34052) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NH - BGB LOCAL [34052] for 20 January 2018.
Currently NH - BGB LOCAL [34052] is Running and Departed from BLN (Delayed by 9 mins)   Refresh

NH - BGB LOCAL [34052] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
JGDL 05:59 05:59 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 06:06 06:06 Right Time
PTF 06:09 06:09 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 06:16 06:19 3 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 06:19 06:22 3 mins late
KDH 06:22 06:25 3 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 06:26 06:29 3 mins late
AGP 06:29 06:32 3 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 06:32 06:35 3 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 06:42 06:42 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 06:46 06:46 Right Time
SGBA 06:52 07:02 10 mins late
PQS 07:02 07:11 9 mins late
BLN Departed 07:11 07:20 9 mins late
LKF 07:17 07:26 9 mins late
TLG 07:20 07:29 9 mins late
NACC 07:23 07:32 9 mins late
MJT 07:27 07:36 9 mins late
BRJ 07:30 07:39 9 mins late
SSP 07:34 07:43 9 mins late
AKRA 07:38 07:47 9 mins late
NAI 07:42 07:51 9 mins late
BGB Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 7:24