NGP-SC EXP (12772) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NGP-SC EXP [12772] for 21 January 2018.
12772 does not start on Sunday from source station NGP   Refresh

NGP-SC EXP [12772] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 22:00 Right Time
BUTI BORI [BTBR] 22:27 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 23:09 Right Time
WARORA [WRR] 00:02 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 00:58 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 01:45 Right Time
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 02:00 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 02:38 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 03:20 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 03:35 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 03:55 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 05:19 Right Time
JANGAON [ZN] 05:55 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: