NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH (12114) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH [12114] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH [12114] has Not Started from NAGPUR [NGP] (On Time)   Refresh

NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH [12114] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given