NGP-PUNE EXPRESS (12136) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NGP-PUNE EXPRESS [12136] for 19 January 2018.
12136 does not start on Friday from source station NGP   Refresh

NGP-PUNE EXPRESS [12136] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 18:35 Right Time
AJNI [AJNI] 18:45 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 19:45 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 20:10 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 20:30 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 21:30 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 22:30 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 23:00 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 23:35 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 00:45 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 01:12 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 02:10 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 03:25 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 04:10 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 05:00 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 05:55 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 08:15 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: