NGP-KOP EXPRESS (11403) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NGP-KOP EXPRESS [11403] for 21 January 2018.
11403 does not start on Sunday from source station NGP   Refresh

NGP-KOP EXPRESS [11403] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 15:00 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 16:09 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 16:36 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 16:54 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 18:05 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 18:35 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 20:00 Right Time
WASHIM [WHM] 21:15 Right Time
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 22:00 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 23:45 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 00:15 Right Time
GANGAKHER [GNH] 00:50 Right Time
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 02:30 Right Time
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 04:52 Right Time
LATUR [LUR] 05:30 Right Time
OSA 06:03 Right Time
USMANABAD [UMD] 07:00 Right Time
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 07:45 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 09:00 Right Time
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 10:10 Right Time
SANGOLA [SGLA] 10:45 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 12:55 Right Time
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: