Indian Railways Train NGP BSL PASS [51286] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of NGP BSL PASS [51286] for 23 November 2017.
Currently NGP BSL PASS [51286] has Not Started from NAGPUR [NGP] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 04:50 04:50 RT
AJNI [AJNI] 05:00 05:00 RT
KRI 05:10 05:10 RT
GMG 05:18 05:18 RT
BUTI BORI [BTBR] 05:28 05:28 RT
BOK 05:37 05:37 RT
SINDI [SNI] 05:49 05:49 RT
TULJAPUR [TGP] 05:59 05:59 RT
SLOR 06:09 06:09 RT
VADR 06:17 06:17 RT
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 06:24 06:24 RT
WARDHA JN [WR] 06:50 06:50 RT
DAE 07:07 07:07 RT
KAOT 07:17 07:17 RT
PULGAON JN [PLO] 07:26 07:26 RT
TLN 07:37 07:37 RT
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 07:48 07:48 RT
DIP 07:59 07:59 RT
CHANDUR [CND] 08:07 08:07 RT
MLR 08:22 08:22 RT
TIMTALA [TMT] 08:32 08:32 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 09:00 09:00 RT
TKI 09:09 09:09 RT
KUM 09:17 09:17 RT
MNDA 09:24 09:24 RT
MANA 09:31 09:31 RT
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 09:45 09:45 RT
KTP 09:55 09:55 RT
BORGAON [BGN] 10:03 10:03 RT
YAD 10:11 10:11 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 10:25 10:25 RT
GAO 10:36 10:36 RT
PARAS [PS] 10:45 10:45 RT
NGZ 10:53 10:53 RT
SHEGAON [SEG] 11:05 11:05 RT
JALAMB JN [JM] 11:20 11:20 RT
NANDURA [NN] 11:30 11:30 RT
KJL 11:40 11:40 RT
BIS 11:50 11:50 RT
WADO 12:00 12:00 RT
MALKAPUR [MKU] 12:10 12:10 RT
KMKD 12:20 12:20 RT
KLHD 12:30 12:30 RT
BODWAD [BDWD] 12:40 12:40 RT
ACG 13:00 13:00 RT
VARANGAON [VNA] 13:15 13:15 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 3:45