22125 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from NAGPUR [NGP] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 17:50 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 00:45 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 06:10 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 07:25 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 09:30 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 13:55 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 16:52 RT
BHOI 18:16 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 18:35 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 19:30 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: