NGP AMLA PASS (51293) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NGP AMLA PASS [51293] for 22 January 2018.
Currently NGP AMLA PASS [51293] has Not Started from NAGPUR [NGP] (On Time)   Refresh

NGP AMLA PASS [51293] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
GNQ 18:17 18:17 Right Time
BHARATWADA [BWRA] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
KALMESHWAR [KSWR] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
KOHL 18:49 18:49 Right Time
SNKB 19:00 19:00 Right Time
MER 19:10 19:10 Right Time
KATOL [KATL] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
KALAMBHA [KLBA] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
TNH 19:40 19:40 Right Time
NARKHER [NRKR] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
DDMT 20:00 20:00 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
TEO 20:20 20:20 Right Time
GDKP 20:30 20:30 Right Time
CCD 20:42 20:42 Right Time
HTN 20:51 20:51 Right Time
MULTAI [MTY] 21:02 21:02 Right Time
JKR 21:30 21:30 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given