12924 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from NAGPUR [NGP] (On Time) Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 19:00 RT
KATOL [KATL] 19:45 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 20:25 RT
MULTAI [MTY] 21:10 RT
AMLA JN [AMLA] 21:34 RT
BETUL [BZU] 21:51 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 00:08 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 01:28 RT
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 03:06 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 04:07 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 04:48 RT
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: