NFK-NDAE EXP. (13422) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NFK-NDAE EXP. [13422] for 23 January 2018.
Currently NFK-NDAE EXP. [13422] has Arrived at PTAE (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

NFK-NDAE EXP. [13422] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 16:25 16:28 3 mins late
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
NIMTITA [NILE] 17:00 17:02 2 mins late
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 18:10 18:14 4 mins late
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 18:33 18:41 8 mins late
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 19:05 19:19 14 mins late
SALAR [SALE] 19:32 19:34 2 mins late
KATWA [KWAE] 20:00 20:01 1 mins late
PTAE Arrived (No Stoppage) 20:16 20:17 1 mins late
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:17