NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP (12056) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP [12056] for 20 January 2018.
NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP [12056] has Reached Destination (NEW DELHI [NDLS]) (Delayed by 1 hour 20 mins)   Refresh

NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP [12056] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEHRADUN [DDN] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 06:22 06:32 10 mins late
ROORKEE [RK] 07:03 07:27 24 mins late
TAPRI [TPZ] 07:52 08:11 19 mins late
DEOBAND [DBD] 08:14 08:40 26 mins late
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 08:34 09:30 56 mins late
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 09:25 10:52 1 hr 27 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 10:30 11:52 1 hr 22 mins late
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 10:54 12:16 1 hr 22 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 12:50