NEW DELHI SHATABDI (12048) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NEW DELHI SHATABDI [12048] for 23 January 2018.
12048 does not start on Tuesday from source station FZR   Refresh

NEW DELHI SHATABDI [12048] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 04:00 Right Time
FARIDKOT [FDK] 04:27 Right Time
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 04:44 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 05:33 Right Time
MANSA [MSZ] 06:12 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 06:52 Right Time
TOHANA [TUN] 07:05 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 08:15 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 09:25 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: