Indian Railways Train Running Status of 16345

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of netravati-exp-16345 for 18 November. Currently netravati-exp-16345 is Not Started from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 11:40 11:40 RT
THANE [TNA] 12:05 12:05 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 12:55 12:55 RT
ROHA [ROHA] 14:30 14:30 RT
CHIPLUN [CHI] 16:20 16:20 RT
RATNAGIRI [RN] 18:20 18:20 RT
KUDAL [KUDL] 20:10 20:10 RT
THIVIM [THVM] 21:40 21:40 RT
KARMALI [KRMI] 22:02 22:02 RT
MADGAON [MAO] 22:55 22:55 RT
CANCONA [CNO] 23:34 23:34 RT
KARWAR [KAWR] 00:04 00:04 RT
KUMTA [KT] 00:58 00:58 RT
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 01:28 01:28 RT
BHATKAL [BTJL] 01:42 01:42 RT
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 01:58 01:58 RT
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 02:34 02:34 RT
UDUPI [UD] 03:02 03:02 RT
SURATHKAL [SL] 03:50 03:50 RT
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 04:35 04:35 RT
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 05:15 05:15 RT
KANHANGAD [KZE] 05:35 05:35 RT
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 05:50 05:50 RT
PAYYANUR [PAY] 06:00 06:00 RT
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 06:20 06:20 RT
KANNUR [CAN] 06:45 06:45 RT
THALASSERY [TLY] 07:05 07:05 RT
VADAKARA [BDJ] 07:25 07:25 RT
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 08:25 08:25 RT
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 08:55 08:55 RT
TIRUR [TIR] 09:15 09:15 RT
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 09:30 09:30 RT
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 10:35 10:35 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 11:25 11:25 RT
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 11:55 11:55 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 12:15 12:15 RT
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 13:15 13:15 RT
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 14:03 14:03 RT
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 14:50 14:50 RT
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 15:02 15:02 RT
HARIPPAD [HAD] 15:18 15:18 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 15:37 15:37 RT
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 15:52 15:52 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 16:30 16:30 RT
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 16:54 16:54 RT
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given