NED-SRC EXP (12767) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NED-SRC EXP [12767] for 23 January 2018.
12767 does not start on Tuesday from source station NED   Refresh

NED-SRC EXP [12767] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 15:15 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 15:40 Right Time
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 17:00 Right Time
KINWAT [KNVT] 18:00 Right Time
ADILABAD [ADB] 19:40 Right Time
PIMPALKHUTI [PMKT] 20:30 Right Time
WANI [WANI] 22:22 Right Time
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 22:55 Right Time
SEGM 00:10 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 01:45 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 03:23 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 05:25 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 06:10 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 08:05 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 11:07 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 12:37 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 14:03 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 15:00 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 16:55 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: