NED-SBC-EXP (16593) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NED-SBC-EXP [16593] for 24 January 2018.
Currently NED-SBC-EXP [16593] has Not Started from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] (On Time)   Refresh

NED-SBC-EXP [16593] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
GANGAKHER [GNH] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
PANGAON [PNF] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
JANWAL [JOA] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
UDGIR [UDGR] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
BHALKI [BHLK] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
BIDAR [BIDR] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 15:34 15:34 Right Time
KURGUNTA [KQT] 15:54 15:54 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 16:04 16:04 Right Time
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 16:14 16:14 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
HALAKATTA [HLKT] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
NALWAR [NW] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
KRISHNA [KSN] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
MATMARI [MTU] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
KOSGI [KO] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
KUPGAL [KGL] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
NAGARUR [NRR] 20:29 20:29 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
PENUKONDA [PKD] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given