Live Running Status of Train NED PASS - 57593

Advertisement

Daily 244 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MEDCHAL - MED
Src
15:10
DABILPUR - DBV
15:14
15:15
MANOHARABAD - MOB
15:28
15:29
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL
15:37
15:38
MASAIPET - ME
15:47
15:48
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN
15:52
15:53
WADIARAM - WDR
15:58
15:59
MIRZAPALI - MZL
16:06
16:07
SHANKAPUR HALT - SNPH
16:12
16:13
AKANAPET - AKE
16:19
16:20
BHIKNUR - BKU
16:28
16:29
TIPPAPUR - THPR
16:33
16:34
TALMADLA - TMD
16:40
16:41
KAMAREDDI - KMC
16:50
16:52
UPPALAVAI - UPW
17:02
17:03
SIRNAPALLI - SCP
17:14
17:15
INDALVAI - IDL
17:23
17:24
DICHPALLI - DHP
17:32
17:33
NIZAMABAD - NZB
18:03
18:05
JANKAMPET JN - JKM
18:14
18:15
NAVIPET - NVT
18:27
18:28
FAKHRABAD - FKB
18:34
18:35
BASAR - BSX
18:59
19:00
DHARMABAD - DAB
19:14
19:15
SAMRLA - SQE
19:20
19:21
KARKHELI - KEK
19:33
19:34
BOLSA - BLSA
19:42
19:43
UMRI - UMRI
19:52
19:53
SHELGOAN H - SLGH
19:58
19:59
SIVUNGAON - SVN
20:09
20:10
MUDKHED - MUE
20:58
21:00
MUGAT - MGC
21:09
21:10
PATHRAD - PARD
21:13
21:14
NANDED - NED
22:20
Dstn

FAQS

NED PASS - 57593 covers 244 kilometer to reach destination.
NED PASS - 57593 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED PASS - 57593 arrives at destination at 22:20.
NED PASS - 57593 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement