Live Running Status of Train NED PASS - 57541

Advertisement

Daily 325 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAGARSOL - NSL
Src
05:20
TARU - TR
05:29
05:30
ROTEGAON - RGO
05:39
05:40
PARSODA - PSD
05:49
05:50
KAJG - KAJG
05:59
06:00
LASUR - LSR
06:14
06:15
POTUL - POZ
06:24
06:25
DAULATABAD - DLB
06:34
06:35
AURANGABAD - AWB
07:05
07:10
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD
07:24
07:25
CHIKALTHAN - CTH
07:34
07:35
KARMAD - KMV
07:49
07:50
BADNAPUR - BDU
08:04
08:05
JALNA - J
08:33
08:35
SARWARI - SVD
08:44
08:45
KODI - KODI
08:54
08:55
RANJANI - RNE
09:04
09:05
PARADGAON - PDG
09:09
09:10
PARTUR - PTU
09:29
09:30
USMANPUR - UPR
09:39
09:40
SATUNA - SCO
09:49
09:50
SELU - SELU
10:09
10:10
DHENGLI PP GOAN - DGPP
10:19
10:20
MANWATH ROAD - MVO
10:29
10:30
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV
10:39
10:40
PERGAON - PG
10:59
11:00
PARBHANI JN - PBN
12:28
12:30
PINGLI - PIZ
12:44
12:45
MIRKHAL - MQL
12:49
12:50
PURNA JN - PAU
13:55
14:00
CHUDAWA - CRU
14:29
14:30
LIMBGAON - LBG
14:49
14:50
WANEGAON - WNG
14:54
14:55
NANDED - NED
15:20
Dstn

FAQS

NED PASS - 57541 covers 325 kilometer to reach destination.
NED PASS - 57541 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED PASS - 57541 arrives at destination at 15:20.
NED PASS - 57541 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement