Indian Railways Train NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP [22457] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP [22457] for 23 November 2017.
22457 does not start on Thursday from source station NED

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 11:00 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 11:40 RT
BASMAT [BMF] 12:20 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 13:00 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 13:50 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 16:05 RT
MALKAPUR [MKU] 17:05 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 20:15 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 22:40 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 00:03 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 00:25 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 02:38 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 04:50 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 06:10 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 09:15 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 10:10 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 13:20 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 14:34 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 16:42 RT
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 17:45 RT
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 17:57 RT
MORINDA [MRND] 18:25 RT
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 19:00 RT
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 19:48 RT
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 20:25 RT
UNA HIMACHAL [UHL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: