Indian Railways Train NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP [17618] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP [17618] for 25 November 2017.
Currently NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP [17618] has Not Started from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 10:05 10:05 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 10:42 10:42 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 11:15 11:15 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 11:30 11:30 RT
SELU [SELU] 11:55 11:55 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 12:15 12:15 RT
JALNA [J] 13:25 13:25 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 14:35 14:35 RT
LASUR [LSR] 15:00 15:00 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 15:30 15:30 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 17:00 17:00 RT
LASALGAON [LS] 17:20 17:20 RT
NIPHAD [NR] 17:30 17:30 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 18:00 18:00 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 18:10 18:10 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 19:15 19:15 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 20:45 20:45 RT
THANE [TNA] 21:05 21:05 RT
DADAR [DR] 21:30 21:30 RT
CSMT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given