NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12421) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS [12421] for 24 January 2018.
Currently NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS [12421] has Not Started from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] (On Time)   Refresh

NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS [12421] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
WASHIM [WHM] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 02:38 02:38 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given