Indian Railways Train NDT OKHA EXP [19576] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of NDT OKHA EXP [19576] for 24 November 2017.
19576 does not start on Friday from source station NDT

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NATHDWARA [NDT] 21:40 RT
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 22:35 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 00:10 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 01:20 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 02:01 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 03:50 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 05:20 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 06:50 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:15 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 09:15 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 09:32 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 11:05 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 13:28 RT
WANKANER JN [WKR] 14:46 RT
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 15:33 RT
HAPA [HAPA] 16:56 RT
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 17:13 RT
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 18:26 RT
DWARKA [DWK] 19:55 RT
OKHA [OKHA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: