NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU (64003) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU [64003] for 19 January 2018.
NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU [64003] has Reached Destination (SONIPAT [SNP]) (Delayed by 25 mins)   Refresh

NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU [64003] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 05:15 05:16 1 mins late
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 05:23 05:27 4 mins late
BADLI [BHD] 05:29 05:37 8 mins late
KHKN 05:35 05:43 8 mins late
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 05:41 05:49 8 mins late
NARELA [NUR] 05:47 05:57 10 mins late
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 05:54 06:11 17 mins late
HNN 06:00 06:17 17 mins late
SONIPAT [SNP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 6:43