NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP (12628) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP [12628] for 23 January 2018.
Currently NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP [12628] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP [12628] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 23:03 23:03 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 03:06 03:06 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
PENUKONDA [PKD] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given