Live Running Status of Train NDLS-ROK MEMU - 64911

Advertisement

Daily 71 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NEW DELHI - NDLS
Src
09:25
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
09:38
09:39
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
09:43
09:44
DAYABASTI - DBSI
09:47
09:48
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
09:54
09:56
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
10:03
10:04
NANGLOI - NNO
10:09
10:10
MUNDKA - MQC
10:14
10:15
GHEVRA - GHE
10:19
10:20
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
10:27
10:28
ASAUDAH - ASE
10:36
10:37
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
10:43
10:44
SAMPLA - SPZ
10:49
10:50
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
10:55
10:56
KHARAWAR - KRZ
11:03
11:04
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
11:10
11:11
ROHTAK JN - ROK
11:30
Dstn

FAQS

NDLS-ROK MEMU - 64911 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-ROK MEMU - 64911 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-ROK MEMU - 64911 arrives at destination at 11:30.
NDLS-ROK MEMU - 64911 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement