NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS (12878) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS [12878] for 22 January 2018.
12878 does not start on Monday from source station NDLS   Refresh

NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS [12878] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 16:00 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 21:00 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 23:05 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 01:25 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 01:57 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 02:26 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 02:43 Right Time
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 03:09 Right Time
JAPLA [JPL] 03:23 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 04:43 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 05:13 Right Time
LATEHAR [LTHR] 05:58 Right Time
TORI [TORI] 06:25 Right Time
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 08:35 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: