NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU (64074) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU [64074] for 18 January 2018.
Currently NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU [64074] is Running and Departed from PALWAL [PWL] (Delayed by 33 mins)   Refresh

NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU [64074] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 04:54 04:56 2 mins late
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 04:59 05:01 2 mins late
OKHLA [OKA] 05:06 05:09 3 mins late
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 05:13 05:21 8 mins late
FARIDABAD [FDB] 05:23 05:40 17 mins late
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 05:29 05:45 16 mins late
BALLABGARH [BVH] 05:34 05:53 19 mins late
ASAOTI [AST] 05:45 06:08 23 mins late
PALWAL [PWL] Departed 05:58 06:31 33 mins late
RDE 06:08 06:41 33 mins late
SHLK 06:17 06:50 33 mins late
BNCR 06:22 06:55 33 mins late
HODAL [HDL] 06:30 07:03 33 mins late
KOSI KALAN [KSV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 6:31