NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP (22404) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP [22404] for 22 January 2018.
22404 does not start on Monday from source station NDLS   Refresh

NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP [22404] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 23:45 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 01:36 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 02:25 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 05:55 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 11:00 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:05 Right Time
MGRD 14:00 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 18:45 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 22:40 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 23:46 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 03:02 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:30 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 12:00 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 14:40 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 17:05 Right Time
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: