NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI (12057) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI [12057] for 24 January 2018.
Currently NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI [12057] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI [12057] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 14:51 14:51 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 15:22 15:22 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 19:26 19:26 Right Time
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
UNA HIMACHAL [UHL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given